DESIGN MSMEs

 

SN Name Organization Address Mobile Email ID
1 Ar. Aarya Pradhan Wonaw and Associates Lalitpur Metropolitan-15, Satdobato, Bagmati Province 9861334812 aarya@wonaw.com
2 Ar. Aashish Bade JA: Architecture & Desion Studio Banepa, Kavre, Bagmati Province 9818719371 aasisbade@gmail.com
3 Er. Abhishek Karn Engineering Designs and Intellect (EDI) Pvt. Ltd. Kathmandu, Kathmandu Metropolitan City -13, Bagmati Province 9852074007 karnabhishek@edi-designs.com / karnabhishek47@gmail.com
4 Er. Adarsha Chauhan Freelancer Kritipur-2, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province 9860205897  adarsha.2030@gmail.com
5 Ar. Akansha Gupta Ripple Training and Consulting Services Pvt. Ltd Balkumari, Imadol, Bagmati Province 9841690613 ar.akanshagupta@gmail.com
6 Ar. Alfa Shrestha Pradhan Urban Engineering and Architectural Consultancy Pvt. Ltd Bagmati Province, Kathmandu, Bafal – 13 9843320917 alfashrestha123@gmail.com
7 Ar. Amrita Poudel Meadow Design And Consulting Rupandehi, Bhairahawa, Lumbini Province 9851107967 ar.amritapoudel@gmail.com
8 Ar. Ananta Gautam PMC Pokhara-10, Kaski, Gandaki Province 9843684167 ar.anantagautam@gmail.com
9 Ar. Anjana Shrestha Vaidya Asst. Professor, Institute of Engineering, Pulchowk Campus

Principal Architect, Sustainable Building Design Nepal

Kalanki, Ward No. 14, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province 9841403407 shr_anjana@hotmail.com
10 Ar. Anjana Tiwari Callidream Services (P) Ltd. Kathmandu Metropolitan-4, Battisputali, Bagmati Province 9843204909 tiwarianje@gmail.com
11 Er. Anju Mushyakhwo Kamalbinayak 04, Bhaktapur, Bagmati Province 9860505105 mushyakhwo.anju8@gmail.com
12 Ar. Asmita Shrestha Alpha Engineering and Design Studio Hetauda-2, Makwanpur, Bagmati Province 9849281939 asmita.stha98450@gmail.com
13 Ar. Anup Chhetri Freelancer Lalitpur Metropolitan-11, Bagmati Province 9846222872  anupchhetri04@gmail.com
14 Ar. Asmita Adhikari Freelancer Bhaktapur, Madhyapur Thimi-1, Bagmati Province 9849281939 adhikariasmita88@gmail.com
15 Er. Bhushan Gaha Magar Abhiyantrix Associates (P) Ltd. Karkada – 16, Nepalgunj, Lumbini Province 9851249930 bhushangaha@gmail.com
16 Er. Bhuwan Adhikari Upstream Engineering Consultant Pvt. Ltd. Bharatpur Metropolitan-22, Patihari, Chitwan, Bagmati Province 9856053655 vuwanadhikari@gmail.com
17 Ar. Bijeta Dahal YA Engineering Services (P) Ltd. Madhyapur Thimi-3, Bhaktapur, Bagmati Province 9860299585 bijetadahal24@gmail.com
18 Er. Bikram Babu KC Primeface Multipurpose (P) Ltd. Tulsipur Sub-metro – 7, Dang, Lumbini Province 9857823863 prime.face2017@gmail.com
19 Ar. Bimal Prajapati B. One Architect (P) Ltd. Bhaktapur Municipality-4, Bhaktapur, Bagmati Province 9851154984 bimal28prajapati@gmail.com
20 Ar. Binita Bhattarai Callidream Services (P) Ltd. Kageshwori Manohara-9, Kadaghari, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province 9848114488 bhattaraibinita321@gmail.com
21 Ar. Bishwodev Bhattarai Kathmandu University 9851223468 bishwodev.bhattarai@ku.edu.np
22 Ar. Buddha Shrestha Kathmandu University Kavrepalanchok District, Dhulikhel Municipality, Ward No-7, Bagmati Province 9861444411 buddha.shrestha@ku.edu.np, buddha.shrsth@gmail.com
23 Er. Chandesh Prajapati Siddhikali Engineering Consulting Thimi, Bhaktapur, Bagmati Province 9860025717 chandeshprajapati08@gmail.com
24 Ar. Deepak Bhattarai Professional Design (P) Ltd. Rupandehi, Tillotama – 1, Lumbini Province 9857011115 deepakbhattarai4@gmail.com
25 Er. Deukaji Gurung Pragati Engineering Consultancy Pokhara-10, Milantole, Kaski, Gandaki Province 9856023311 deukaji@pcampus.edu.np
26 Er. Devendra Khatiwada Machhapuchhre Engineering Consultancy (P) Ltd Ghorahi – 15, Dang, Lumbini Province 9852841543 dkhatiwada602@gmail.com
27 Er. Dharama Raj Aryal Butwal Builders and Consultant (P) Ltd. / Creative Engineering Solution (P) Ltd. Arghakhachi, Shandikharka-8, Tillotama – 6, Rupandehi, Lumbini Province 9857052335 engrajaryal@gmail.com
28 Er. Dhurba Adhikari Nepal Police Machhapuchchhre Rural Municipality-4, Lahachowk, Kaski, Gandaki Province 9856011185 aadhurba20@gmail.com
29 Ar. Dibash Adhikari Consultant for MFCB (municipal finance and capacity building program, Funded by EU) in TDF Chitwan, Bharatpur-13, Bagmati province 9845501640 adhi.dibash@gmail.com
30 Er. Dipan Tikhatri Purvadhar Engineering Solution Pvt.Ltd Godawari-13,Lalitpur,Godawari Municipality, Bagmati Province 9810200878/9862022849 deepankhatri74@gmail.com
31 Ar. Diwas Bhattarai RRI Architects (P) Ltd. Nawalpur, Kawasoti-8, Butwal SMC-9, Gandaki Province 9867163320 diwasbhattarai123@gmail.com
32 Ar. Garima Nakarmi Krithya Studio Pvt. Ltd. Kathmandu, KMC-32, Bagmati Province 9841619193 garimanakarmi.kr@gmail.com
33 Er. Ganesh Thapa Badimalika Engineering Services Ghorahi-15, Dang, Lumbini Province 9849421065 meganeshthapa@gmail.com
34 Er. Gehendra Acharya Concept Architect Pvt. Ltd / White Himalayan Construction Pvt. Ltd Bharatpur -10, Chitwan, Bagmati Province 9855053082 mr.gehendra@gmail.com
35 Er. Hemanta Raj Joshi Chilime Engineering and Service Company Ltd. Rasuwa, Bagmati Province 9849628614 hemantarajjoshi456@gmail.com
36 Er. Hemanta Raj Poudel Sai Ganesh Engineering Cons and Construction Gharmi-19, Pokhara, Kaski, Gandaki Province 9866064665 hemantarajpoudel07@gmail.com
37 Er. Ishor Bista Karnali Engineering Consultancy Surkhet, Birendranagar-4, Raja Airport, Nepalgunj, Lumbini Province 9843204614 ishorbista14@gmail.com
38 Ar. Itiza Sharma Go Green Consultancy Pvt. Ltd., Thapathali, Kathmandu Kathmandu, Ward no. 11, Bagmati Province 9803350646 itizasharma@gmail.com
39 Er. Jayprakash Gupta Shree ganesh engineering consultancy (P) Ltd. Siddharthanagar-6, Rupandehi, Lumbini Province 9811911148 sgec.bhw@gmail.com
40 Er. Jeevan Acharya Gurkha Engineering (P) Ltd. Ghorahi Sub-metro-17, Dang, Lumbini Province 9864880095 jeevanacharya2051@gmail.com
41 Er. Kapil Pantha Vastu Engineering Consultancy Tillotama-5, Rupandehi, Lumbini Province 9867246831 iamkapil18@gmail.com
42 Ar. Kedar Chhetri Pokhara Engineering College Fedikhola-5, Syangja, Kaski, Gandaki Province 9824377546 chhetrikedar40@gmail.com
43 Er. Keshav Poudel Beever Consulting Engineers Shivraj-5, Kapilvastu, Lumbini Province 9869450512 keshavpoudel989@gmail.com
44 Ar. Krishna Rayamajhi Geo Civil Lab and Consult (P) Ltd. /Lalitpur Metro-24, Bagmati Province/Butwal SMC-8, Sukkhanagar, Lumbini Province 9841886947 ioe.architect@gmail.com
45 Er. Kshitiz Poudel Pokhara Metropolitan City Machhapuchchhre-06, Kaski, Gandaki Province 9869468101 kp08kshitiz@gmail.com
46 Er. Lal Bahadur Khatri Beni Engineering Consultancy Beni Municipality-09, Myagdi, Gandaki Province 9840060466 kkc9343@gmail.com
47 Ar. Luna Thapa Pokhara Engineering College, Freelance Architect & Urban Planner Kaski, Pokhara Metropolitan City, Ward no-8, Gandaki Province 985123522 lunathapa88@gmail.com
48 Er. Manas Thapa Swargadwari Municipality Swargadwari-4, Bhingri, Pyuthan, Lumbini Province 9845411635 manasthapa074@gmail.com
49 Ar. Mandeep Shrestha Vyas Municipality Ward-04, Vyas Municipality, Tanahun, Gandaki Province 9840091001 mandeep.shrestha73@gmail.com
50 Ar. Manisha Shakya Pokhara Engineering College Baglung-03, Gandaki Province 9851176654 mnsashakya94@gmail.com
51 Ar. Manjari Shakya Nirmanika Consultants (P) Ltd. Lalitpur Metropolitan-2, Sanepa, Bagmati Province 9841418766 manjarishk@gmail.com 
52 Er. Nabin Dangi Freelancer Chhatreshwori-5, Salyan, Tulsipur-6, Dang, Lumbini Province 9849188255 nabin.passion08@gmail.com
53 Er. Netra Bahadur Budhathoki Holistic Engineering Construction (P) Ltd. Tulsipur Sub-metro-6, Dang, Lumbini Province 9869011014 netrabudhathoki2510@gmail.com
54 Ar. Niranjan Shrestha Pangaea AE.C (P) Limited Kathmandu Metropolitan-11, Thapathali, Bagmati Province 9841360688 shrestha.niranjan@gmail.com
55 Ar. Nirupa Gurung Pokhara Engineering College Matepani, Pokhara, Kaski, Gandaki Province 9819120777 nirupagurung01@gmail.com
56 Ar. Nishaj Kunwar Faculty Member of Department of Architecture Institute of Engineering, Thapathali Campus, Managing Partner- Planetbaly Energy Private Limited Lalitpur-13, Nepal Mahalaxmi Municipality – 5, Tikathali, Lalitpur, Bagmati Province 9801237523 kwar_nsj@yahoo.com
57 Ar. Prabha Pandey Ananta Design Solution Pvt. Ltd./Eco Innovative Engineering Pvt. Ltd. Balkhu-14, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province/ Janakinagar-02, Tilottama, Lumbini Province 9849898986 ar.prabhapandey@gmail.com
58 Ar. Prabin Basnet B’s Studio Matatirtha, Chandragiri Municipality ward – 8, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province 9843651030 078mseeb010@gmail.com
59 Ar. Pragati Baniya Pokhara Engineering College Batulechour, Pokhara-16, Kaski, Gandaki Province 9856056942 pragatibaniya@gmail.com
60 Ar. Prativa Lamsal P and P Engineering Services Pvt. Ltd. Budhanilkantha-5, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province 9841710130 lamsalprativa@gmail.com
61 Ar. Pratyusha Piya Creative Design Architects (P) Ltd. Lalitpur Metropolitan-1, Kupondole, Bagmati Province 9841944184 pratyusha.piya@cedanepal.com
62 Er. Pujan Gauchan G.L Engineering Consultancy Pokhara-17, damside, Gandaki Province 9843144411 groundlvl17@gmail.com
63 Ar. Pujita Shrestha Freelancer Lalitpur Metropolitan-11, Patan, Bagmati Province 9849159302 pujitashrestha@gmail.com
64 Er. Rabin Bastola Sushamridhi Eng. Consultancy Pokhara-30, Shishuwa, Kaski, Gandaki Province 9846364662 bastolarobin37@gmail.com
65 Ar. Rajani Shrestha JA: Architecture & Desion Studio Pokhara, Kaski, Gandaki Province 9840714811 jastudio.np@gmail.com
66 Er. Raju Shiwakoti Agrim Designers Pvt.Ltd Kalinchok Municipality ward number:8, Sunkhani,Dolakha District,Bagmati Province 9851032413 shiwaraju@gmail.com
67 Er. Ramesh B.C. SB Construction (P) Ltd. Birendranagar-9, Surkhet, Karnali Province, Dhomboji, Nepalgunj, Lumbini Province 9858038877 ramesh.bc724@gmail.com
68 Ar. Ravindra Gautam Design Square Pvt. Ltd. Syuchatar, Nagarjun-7, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province 9851163675 designsq.architects@gmail.com
69 Ar. Rojita Sharma Kantipur International College (KIC) Lalitpur Metropolitan-11, Patan, Bagmati Province 9841917246 rojitasharma55@gmail.com
70 Ar. Roshani Subedi Pokhara Engineering College Pokhara-25, Kaski, Gandaki Province 9863481556 ar.roshnisubedi@gmail.com
71 Ar. Roshan Thapa Magar Shanta Consultants (P) Ltd. Hetauda Sub-Metropolitan-5,Makwanpur, Bagmati Province 9845270874 roshanthapamagar11 @gmail.com
72 Ar. Sabindra Shrestha One Line Architects Pvt. Ltd Lalitpur Metropolitan City, Ward no. 22, Bagmati Province 9841364649 sabindra.sh@gmail.com
73 Ar. Sadichchha Shrestha Himalaya College of Engineering (HCOE) Kathmandu Metropolitan-3, Basundhara, Bagmati Province 9841092024 sadichchhas@hcoe.edu.np
74 Ar. Samikshya Kandel Pokhara Engineering College, Phirke-8, Pokhara, Nepal Pokhara-32, Kaski, Gandaki Province 9841754264 Samikshyaa.kandel3@gmail.com
75 Ar. Samip Nepal RRI Architects Butwal SMC-9, Lumbini Province 9860933408 samipnepal132@gmail.com
76 Ar. Samir Basi JA: Architecture & Desion Studio Sanothimi, Bhaktapur, Bagmati Province 9841937589 samirbasi20@gmail.com
77 Ar. Sampurna Maharjan Architecture Design Point Pvt. Ltd. Godawari-14, Lalitpur, Bagmati Province 9841411557
78 Er. Sandeep Sapkota Prestige Engineering Services Pvt. Ltd. Pokhara-17, Kaski, Gandaki Province 9856065998 yarbeen5@gmail.com
79 Ar. Sandika Poudyal Gaumukhi Engineering Service (P) Ltd. Nagarjung-4, Sitapaila, Bagmati Province 9845086776 sandikapoudel2050@gmail.com
80 Er. Sangita Panthi Butwal Sub-metropolitan City Butwal Sub-metro-9, Rupandehi, Lumbini Province 9867841616 sangitapanthi45@gmail.com
81 Er. Sanjay Shahi Tapas Design & Construction Pvt. Ltd/ Zhigu Ajima Chandeshwori International Pvt. Ltd Banepa-09, Kavre, Bagmati Province 9843167769 mr.sanj96@gmail.com
82 Er. Santosh Bhattarai New Vision Engineering Solution Pvt Ltd Dang,Tulsipur Sub Metropolitan city, Ward No 8, Lumbini Province 9851172984 santosh.bhattarai.1656@gmail.com
83 Ar. Santosh Kumar Sah Pokhara Engineering College Siraha, Madhesh Province 9802798072 santosh.sah.96592.ss@gmail.com
84 Ar. Sarmilan Maharjan Linework Architects Kathmandu, Ward no. 16, Bagmati Province 9851172835 sarmilan001@gmail.com
85 Ar. Saru Manandhar Indu Designs and Associates, Kirtipur-3 Kirtipur Municipality, Ward number-3, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province 9843445176 info.indudesigns@gmail.com
86 Er. Shankar Khadka Freelancer Siran chowk 5, Gorkha, Gandaki Province 9863924363 sksgka49@gmail.com
87 Ar. Shankar Panthi Vastu Engineering Consultancy (P) Ltd. Tillotama-5, Rupandehi, Lumbini Province 9847007551 spanthi14@gmail.com
88 Er. Shanti Gurung Bardhaghat Municipality, Bardhaghat – 4, Nawalparasi (West) Pokhara Metro – 13, Kaski, Gandaki Province 9866064714 shantee709@gmail.com
89 Er. Sharda Bhattarai Bardhaghat Municipality, Bardhaghat – 4, Nawalparasi (West) Nawalparasi (West), Lumbini Province 9843940013 071bce162@pcampus.edu.np
90 Ar. Shirshak Baniya Kamero Consults Makwanpur, Hetauda Submetropolitan City, Ward Number 4, Bagmati Province 9816504878 baniyashirshak@gmail.com
91 Ar. Shraddha Adhikari Sparsha Construction (P) Ltd. Kathmandu Metropolitan- 14, Kalanki, Bagmati Province 9860302764 arshraddha25@gmail.com
92 Ar. Shraddha Adhikari Wonaw and Associates Kathmandu Metropolitan-15, Banasthali, Bagmati Province  9861033182 adshraddha99@gmail.com
93 Ar. Shreejana Maharjan Draw Studio Consultancy Satdobato-15, Lalitpur, Bagmati Province 9851127645 shreejanamaharjan2023@gmail.com
94 Ar. Shreejan Mushyaju Krithya Studio (P) Ltd. Banepa-5, Kavre, Bagmati Province 9841277232 ajaxshree@gmail.com
95 Er. Shyam Sundar Khadka Department of Civil Engineering, Kathmandu University, Nepal Dhapakhel 24, Lalitpur Metropolitan City, Bagmati Province 9841307410 sskhadka@ku.edu.np
96 Er. Shubha Karna Freelancer Matihani-8, Mahottari, Madhesh Province 9802018791 karnshubha1@gmail.com
97 Ar. Sonam Lama Sonam Lama Architecture Budanilkantha-14, Lasuntar, Kapan, Bagmati Province 9841629014 iamsonam@gmail.com
98 Ar. Subas Shah Pokhara Engineering College Bajura-7, Sudurpashchim Province, Nepal 9848694131 subash073bae@ioepc.edu.np
99 Er. Subash Sapkota Chhetri Shree Janapriya Secondary School Madi Rural Municipality-4, Kaski, Gandaki Province 9849287565 sapkotasubhash29@gmail.com
100 Er. Shubhash Karki Natikaji Engineering solutions and Builders Malika Rural Municipality, Ward no. 7, Ghamir Gulmi, Lumbini Province 9841690613 karki.shubhash@gmail.com
101 Ar. Sujata Shakya Reliance Engineering Consultancy Pvt. Ltd. Kathmandu, Ward no: 6, Bagmati Province  9860898523 sujatashakya.architect@gmail.com
102 Ar. Suman Joshi Pulchowk Campus- Institute of Engineering Budanilkantha-3, Rudreshwor, Bagmati Province 9851196831 realarchitect10@gmail.com
103 Er. Sunil Rakhal Western Regional Campus Phalewash-6, Parbat, Gandaki Province  9851158442 sunil@ioepas.edu.np
104 Ar. Supriya Pyakurel Aashraya Paramarsha Pvt. Ltd Koteshwor, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province 9851239483 ar.supriyapyakurel@gmail.com
105 Ar. Suraj Shahi Chitwan Engineering Campus 9849297049 ccrampur@ioe.edu.np
106 Ar. Suraj Khanal Enginagar Construction (P) Ltd. Kathmandu Metropolitan-4, Chandol, Bagmati Province 9851201215 ar.suraj07@gmail.com
107 Er. Suresh Shrestha Advanced Civilization Of Engineering Consortium Pvt.Ltd. Bidur Municiaplity-08, Nuwakot, Bagmati Province 9851134441 suracestha445@gmail.com
108 Er. Surya Bahadur Thapa Dynamic Concept (P) Ltd. Tulsipur SMC-7, Dang, Lumbini Province 9857824675 suryabahadurthapa24@gmail.com
109 Er. Sushanta Singh Khadka Sushamridhi Engineering Pvt. Ltd. Pokhara-12, Kaski, Gandaki Province 9846343433 sushantasinghkhadka@gmail.com
110 Er. Sushil Adhikari R.K.D’s Engineering Consultancy Machhapuchchhre Rural Municipality, Kaski, Gandaki Province 9846443800 sushiladhikari40@gmail.com
111 Ar. Sushma Pradhanang Pokhara Engineering College Gairapatan-4, Kaski, Gandaki Province 9841378284 susmap.p@gmail.com
112 Ar. Timila Bajracharya Pulchowk Campus- Institute of Engineering Kathmandu Metropolitan-14, Kuleshwor, Bagmati Province 9841854985 callmetimila@gmail.com
113 Ar. Tonil Maharjan Emerging Architects Lalitpur, Bagmati Province 9841516676 neotonil@yahoo.com
114 Ar. Udvash Puri Swoyambhu, Kathmandu Ward No.15, Bagmati Province 9849866810 udvash.puri@gmail.com
115 Ar. Yugantar Paudel RRI Architects (P) Ltd. Butwal SMC-9, Shuklagandaki-10, Tanahun, Gandaki Province 9860560062 yugantar.dwg@gmail.com